ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 14477078

nr 1447 7078

Ruth Milles

(1873-1941), Sverige

Ruth Milles (1873-1941), Sweden. Plaster. Height: 26 cm, wear, damages.

SCULPTURE, Gips. Höjd: 26 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Swedish sculptor and draughtsman, born 1873, dead 1941.

800

SEK 1300

Monday February 7 2022
at 18:15:24

  • Artist/Designer

Ruth Milles

Read more about Ruth Milles